Admin

Kindergarten Information Nights

School Name

Kindergarten Information Night - Date

Kindergarten Information Night - Time:

A. Lorne Cassidy Elementary School

01/17/2018

7:00 p.m.

Adrienne Clarkson Elementary School

01/18/2018

6:30 p.m.

Agincourt Road Public School

01/23/2018

6:00 p.m.

Alta Vista Public School

01/25/2018

7:00 p.m.

Arch Street Public School

01/23/2018

7:00 p.m.

Avalon Public School

01/24/2018

6:30 p.m.

Barrhaven Public School

01/24/2018

6:00 p.m.

Bayshore Public School

01/25/2018

3:30 p.m.

Bayview Public School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Bells Corners Public School

01/25/2018

6:00 p.m.

Berrigan Elementary School

01/23/2018

6:00 p.m.

Blossom Park Public School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Briargreen Public School

01/16/2018

6:30 p.m.

Bridlewood Community Elementary School

01/18/2018

6:30 p.m.

Broadview Public School

01/18/2018

6:30 p.m.

Cambridge Street Community Public School

01/24/2018

6:00 p.m.

Carleton Heights Public School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Carson Grove Elementary School

01/17/2018

6:30 p.m.

Castlefrank Elementary School

01/24/2018

6:30 p.m.

Castor Valley Elementary School

01/23/2018

7:00 p.m.

Centennial

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Chapman Mills Public School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Charles H. Hulse Public School

01/25/2018

5:30 p.m.

Churchill Alternative School

01/16/2018

4:30 p.m.

Connaught Public School

01/24/2018

6:00 p.m.

Convent Glen Elementary School

01/23/2018

6:30 p.m.

D. roy Kennedy Public School

01/18/2018

6:30 p.m.

Devonshire Community Public School

01/16/2018

6:30 p.m.

Dunlop Public School

01/24/2018

6:00 p.m.

Dunning-Foubert Elementary School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Elgin St. Public School

01/17/2018

6:00 p.m.

Elmdale Public School

01/23/2018

6:00 p.m.

Fallingbrook Community Elementary School

01/18/2018

7:00 p.m.

Farley Mowat Public School

01/25/2018

6:30 p.m.

Featherston Drive Public School

01/24/2018

5:30 p.m.

First Avenue Public School

01/23/2018

6:30 p.m.

Forest Valley Elementary School

01/23/2018

7:00 p.m.

General Vanier Public School

01/17/2018

6:00 p.m.

Glen Ogilvie Public School

01/25/2018

10:00 a.m. and 7:00 p.m.

Half Moon Bay Public School

01/23/2018

6:30 p.m.

Hawthorne Public School

01/24/2018

6:30 p.m.

Henry Larsen Elementary School

01/18/2018

6:30 p.m.

Heritage Public School

01/24/2018

6:00 p.m.

Hilson Avenue Public School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Hopewell Avenue Public School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Huntley Centennial Public School

01/23/2018

6:30 p.m.

Jack Donohue Public School

01/24/2018

6:15 p.m.

Jockvale Elementary School

01/16/2018

6:00 p.m.

John Young Elementary School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Kanata Highlands Public School

01/18/2018

6:30 p.m.

Kars on the Rideau Public School

01/24/2018

6:30 p.m.

Knoxdale Public School

01/18/2018

6:30 p.m.

Lady Evelyn Alternative School

01/16/2018

6:30 p.m.

Lakeview Public School

01/25/2018

7:00 p.m.

Le Phare Elementary School

01/23/2018

6:30 p.m.

Manor Park Public School

01/23/2018

6:00 p.m.

Manordale Public School

01/25/2018

6:30 p.m.

Manotick Public School

01/17/2018

6:30 p.m.

Maple Ridge Elementary School

01/18/2018

6:30 p.m.

Mary Honeywell Elementary School

01/16/2018

6:30 p.m.

Meadowlands Public School

01/24/2018

6:30 p.m.

Metcalfe Public School

01/23/2018

7:00 p.m.

Mutchmor Public School

01/22/2018

6:00 p.m.

North Gower/Marlborough Public School

01/25/2018

6:00 p.m.

Orleans Wood Elementary School

01/23/2018

6:30 p.m.

Osgoode Public School

01/23/2018

7:00 p.m.

Pinecrest Public School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Pleasant Park Public School

01/18/2018

6:30 p.m.

Queen Elizabeth Public School

01/25/2018

4:30 p.m.

Queen Mary Street Public School

01/29/2018

6:00 p.m.

Regina Street Alternative School

01/23/2018

6:30 p.m.

Richmond Public Scool

01/10/2018

6:00 p.m.

Riverview Alternative School

01/24/2018

6:30 p.m.

Robert Bateman Public School

01/15/2018

6:00 p.m.

Robert E. Wilson Public School

01/24/2018

5:00 p.m.

Robert Hopkins Public School

01/24/2018

6:00 p.m.

Roberta Bondar Public School

01/16/2018

6:30 p.m.

Roch Carrier Elementary School

01/17/2018

6:30 p.m.

Rockcliffe Park Public School

01/24/2018

7:00 p.m.

Roland Michener Public School

01/16/2018

6:00 p.m.

Sawmill Creek Elementary School

01/15/2018

6:00 p.m.

Severn Avenue Public School

01/23/2018

6:30 p.m.

Sir Winston Churchill Public School

01/17/2018

6:00 p.m.

Stephen Leacock Public School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Steve MacLean Public School

01/18/2018

6:30 p.m.

Stittsville Public School

01/25/2018

6:30 p.m.

Stonecrest Elementary School

01/17/2018

6:00 p.m.

Summerside Public School

01/18/2018

6:30 p.m.

Trillium Elementary School

01/24/2018

6:30 p.m.

Vimy Ridge Public School

01/23/2018

7:00 p.m.

Vincent Massey Public School

01/23/2018

5:30 p.m.

Viscount Alexander Public School

01/11/2018

5:00 p.m.

W. Erskine Johnston Public School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

W. O. Mitchell Elementary School

01/18/2018

6:30 p.m.

W. E. Gowling Public School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Westwind Public School

01/18/2018

6:00 p.m.

Winston Churchill Public School

01/16/2018

6:00 p.m.

Woodroffe Avenue Public School

01/23/2018

4:30 p.m.

York Street Public School

01/23/2018

3:00 p.m.

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.